B.Box Lunchbox Assorted

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

B.Box Lunchbox Assorted

CHEAPEST PER EACH

Coles1 Each$26.40$26.40/each

20% less than Woolworths' each at $33.00/each

These two are different sizes, so we compare per each.

Coles has the cheapest B.Box Lunchbox Assorted per each this week, at $26.40/each. 20% less than Woolworths' each at $33.00/each.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per each

Offers valid to Tuesday 1 Sep.

Bar length = price per each, against the dearest retailer on this page ($33.00/each)

Product details

The whole foods lunchbox. Kids love different choices throughout the day, so we've designed a lunchbox that offers parents and kids more flexibility. The lunchbox features a large compartment that fits a whole sandwich. Plus, sitting underneath the tray is an included gel cooler pack to keep food fresher and cooler for longer. Or, remove the sandwich tray and the compartment now easily fits pasta and salads. Its unique flexi whole fruit holder lets you store a whole apple, as the stretchy seal bends around the shape of your fruit " no need to cut fruit into smaller sizes! Leak-proof silicone seals lets you store wet foods like watermelon and yoghurts (no liquids). The custom divider slides across enabling parents to adjust the compartment size as they need, or remove it to fit a whole banana or wrap. Easy to open latch and handle encourages independence. Freezer safe.

Common questions

Where can I buy B.Box Lunchbox Assorted?
B.Box Lunchbox Assorted is stocked at Coles and Woolworths this week, from $26.40 at Coles.
How much does B.Box Lunchbox Assorted cost?
B.Box Lunchbox Assorted ranges from $26.40 at Coles to $33.00 at Woolworths this week.
How much is B.Box Lunchbox Assorted at Coles?
B.Box Lunchbox Assorted is $26.40 at Coles for the 1 Each this week.
How much is B.Box Lunchbox Assorted at Woolworths?
B.Box Lunchbox Assorted is $33.00 at Woolworths for the each this week.
What sizes does B.Box Lunchbox Assorted come in?
B.Box Lunchbox Assorted comes in two sizes we track: 1 Each and each. The 1 Each at Coles is the best value, at $26.40 per each.
Is B.Box Lunchbox Assorted on special this week?
B.Box Lunchbox Assorted is on special at Coles. It is $26.40 for the 1 Each, down from $33.00. It ends Tuesday 1 Sep.
Which retailer is cheapest for B.Box Lunchbox Assorted?
Coles is cheapest on B.Box Lunchbox Assorted, at $26.40 per each this week.

More in Baby Plates, Bowls & Cutlery

View all →