Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime

CHEAPEST PER LITRE

Chemist Warehouse500ml$10.77$21.54/L

36% less than Woolworths' 500mL at $34.00/L

These two are different sizes, so we compare per litre.

Chemist Warehouse has the cheapest Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime per litre this week, at $21.54/L. 36% less than Woolworths' 500mL at $34.00/L.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per litre

Offers valid to Tuesday 1 Sep.

Bar length = price per litre, against the dearest retailer on this page ($34.00/L)

Product details

A Soap and SLS/SLES free, this moisturising wash gently cleanses and cares for your baby's delicate skin. This award-winning, COSMOS natural certified wash is enriched with GAIA's calming signature blend of organic Lavender and Ylang Ylang to help create a relaxing environment as part of your baby's bedtime routine to help encourage a restful night's sleep. Nothing harsh or harmful. Suitable to use from birth. Dermatologically tested and suitable for sensitive skin. Australian made and owned. GAIA Natural Baby Sleeptime Wash contains 98.6% natural origin ingredients Use the GAIA Bath & Body Wash for any day time bathing and this GAIA Sleeptime Wash for night time to encourage a positive sleep routine. The GAIA Natural Baby Sleeptime Wash contains: Organic Lavender & Ylang Ylang - an essential oil blend to help encourage relaxation as part of baby's bedtime routine. Organic Evening Primrose Oil - to help nourish and soften skin Organic Chamomile - to help calm and soothe delicate skin Proud supporter of the Eczema Association of Australia. A soap-free wash that gently cleanses and cares for your baby's delicate skin. Enriched with the calming essence of organic Lavender and organic Ylang Ylang. Use as part of your baby's bedtime routine to encourage a restful night's sleep. Suitable to use from birth. Dermatologically tested and suitable for sensitive skin.FREE FROM: Soap, SLS/SLES FREE FROM: petrochemicals & Mineral oils FREE FROM: Artificial fragrance FREE FROM: Paraben preservatives FREE FROM: Propylene glycol, phthalates and lanolin Dermatologically tested for sensitive skin. Cruelty Free, Vegan friendly.

Common questions

Where can I buy Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime?
Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime is stocked at Chemist Warehouse, Coles and Woolworths this week, from $10.77 at Chemist Warehouse.
How much does Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime cost?
Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime ranges from $10.77 at Chemist Warehouse to $17.00 at Woolworths this week.
How much is Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime at Chemist Warehouse?
Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime is $10.77 at Chemist Warehouse for the 500ml this week.
How much is Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime at Coles?
Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime is $13.60 at Coles for the 500mL this week.
How much is Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime at Woolworths?
Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime is $17.00 at Woolworths for the 500mL this week.
Is Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime on special this week?
Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime is on special at Coles. It is $13.60 for the 500mL, down from $17.00. It ends Tuesday 1 Sep.
Which retailer is cheapest for Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime?
Chemist Warehouse is cheapest on Gaia Natural Baby Bath Wash Sleeptime, at $21.54 per L this week.

More in Bath Time

View all →