Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar

CHEAPEST PER 100G

Coles40g$1.50$3.75/100g

Save $1.50 vs Woolworths · both 40g

Coles has the cheapest Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar per 100g this week, at $3.75/100g. Save $1.50 vs Woolworths · both 40g.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Offers valid to Tuesday 1 Sep.

Woolworths$3.0040g
$7.50/100g
Opens Woolworths in a new tab
MULTIBUY2 for $5.00 brings it to $2.50 each.

Bar length = price per 100g, against the dearest retailer on this page ($7.50/100g)

Product details

Feel the bubbles melt as you bite into AERO Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar. Discover delicately light bubbles of peppermint choc covered in smooth milk chocolate. - Made with sustainably sourced cocoa certified by the Rainforest Alliance. - Proudly made in our Australian factory, in Campbellfield, Victoria.

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
40g
servingsPerPackage
1.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Australia

Common questions

Where can I buy Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar?
Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar is stocked at Coles and Woolworths this week, from $1.50 at Coles.
How much does Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar cost?
Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar ranges from $1.50 at Coles to $3.00 at Woolworths this week.
How much is Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar at Coles?
Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar is $1.50 at Coles for the 40g this week.
How much is Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar at Woolworths?
Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar is $3.00 at Woolworths for the 40g this week.
Is Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar on special this week?
Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar is on special at Coles and Woolworths. The lowest is $1.50 at Coles for the 40g, down from $3.00. They all end Tuesday 1 Sep.
Which retailer is cheapest for Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar?
Coles is cheapest on Aero Peppermint Milk Chocolate Bar, at $3.75 per 100g this week.

More in Chocolate Bars

View all →