Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies

CHEAPEST PER 100G

Coles136g$1.60$1.18/100g

Save $1.60 vs Woolworths · both 136g

Coles has the cheapest Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies per 100g this week, at $1.18/100g. Save $1.60 vs Woolworths · both 136g.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Offers valid to Tuesday 1 Sep.

Bar length = price per 100g, against the dearest retailer on this page ($2.35/100g)

Product details

OREO inspired by SOUR PATCH KIDS Lime, an Oreo cookie with a sour and zesty twist! This isn't your average cookie. With double the tangy, SOUR PATCH KIDS inspired creme, each bite brings a burst of sour sweetness that'll wake up your taste buds in the best way possible! Twist, Lick, and Dunk to unleash the ultimate flavour adventure. Or, for an unexpected treat, crush them over some delicious sorbet for a sweet and sour sensation! Share these at your next BBQ, enjoy a few cookies for quick treat, or surprise your friends and family with a zesty dessert twist. Want to get even more creative? Try adding them to a milkshake or blending them into your favorite dessert for a truly playful masterpiece. Whether you're diving into a movie marathon, grabbing a snack between meetings, or treating yourself after a long day, OREO inspired by SOUR PATCH KIDS is here to bring zing to every moment. Exciting, bold, and full of unexpected flavour-this is the snack that's going to change everything! Visit oreo.com.au for recipe inspiration. SOUR PATCH KIDS inspired flavoured sandwich cookies with doubled SOUR PATCH KIDS inspired flavoured creme OREO Double Stuff SOUR PATCH KIDS inspired flavoured cookies, the perfect addition to your movie night. Made to be shared, OREO Cookies are perfect for snacking or enjoying as a treat for the whole family Twist, lick, dunk! Enjoy OREO your way! 2 x creme compared to Original OREO cookies, double the YUM!

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
22.6g
servingsPerPackage
6.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Indonesia

Common questions

Where can I buy Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies?
Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies is stocked at Coles and Woolworths this week, from $1.60 at Coles.
How much does Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies cost?
Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies ranges from $1.60 at Coles to $3.20 at Woolworths this week.
How much is Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies at Coles?
Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies is $1.60 at Coles for the 136g this week.
How much is Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies at Woolworths?
Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies is $3.20 at Woolworths for the 136g this week.
Is Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies on special this week?
Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies is on special at Coles. It is $1.60 for the 136g, down from $3.20. It ends Tuesday 1 Sep.
Which retailer is cheapest for Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies?
Coles is cheapest on Oreo Double Stuffed Sour Patch Kids Cookies, at $1.18 per 100g this week.

More in Cream & Plain Biscuits

View all →