Fab Frangipani

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Fab Frangipani

SAME PRICE AT BOTH

Coles4L$16.50$4.12/LWoolworths4L$16.50$4.12/L

Nothing to choose between them on price today.

Every retailer charges the same for Fab Frangipani this week: $16.50.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per litre

Bar length = price per litre, against the dearest retailer on this page ($4.12/L)

Product details

Let Fab take you on a journey of sensorial delight and enjoy fabulously clean Fabulously scented laundry even after 30 days*! The rich scent of Fab Fresh Frangipani captures the fresh and clean fragrance of frangipani flowers on a warm summer's day. *Up to 30 days of ultra long lasting freshness when stored in a cupboard under ordinary conditions after laundering. Fab Liquid Laundry detergent is efficient in all water temperatures and is specially developed for all machine types, Front and Top loaders. Also available in Laundry Detergent Washing Powders.Let Fab take you on a journey of sensorial delight and enjoy fabulously clean Fabulously scented laundry even after 30 days*! The rich scent of Fab Fresh Frangipani captures the fresh and clean fragrance of frangipani flowers on a warm summer's day. *Up to 30 days of ultra long lasting freshness when stored in a cupboard under ordinary conditions after laundering. Fab Liquid Laundry detergent is efficient in all water temperatures and is specially developed for all machine types, Front and Top loaders. Also available in Laundry Detergent Washing Powders. Enjoy fabulously cleanFabulously scented laundry even after 30 days! Up to 30 days of ultra long lasting freshness when stored in a cupboard under ordinary conditions after laundering Indulge your senses in the fresh fragrance of frangipani flowers on a warm summer day Fab has pleased Aussie consumers, with its laundry liquid rated best for quality of clean, feel of clothes, scent, packaging design & overall customer satisfaction in Canstar Blue 2019 review. Fab Liquid laundry detergent has a suitable handle allowing for an easy pour Specially developed for all washing machine types, Front and Top Loader. Effective in cold, warm and hot water. Specially developed for all washing machine types, Front and Top Loader. Effective in cold, warm and hot water.

Common questions

Where can I buy Fab Frangipani?
Fab Frangipani is stocked at Coles and Woolworths this week, from $16.50 at Coles.
How much does Fab Frangipani cost?
Fab Frangipani is $16.50 at every retailer we track that stocks it this week.
How much is Fab Frangipani at Coles?
Fab Frangipani is $16.50 at Coles for the 4L this week.
How much is Fab Frangipani at Woolworths?
Fab Frangipani is $16.50 at Woolworths for the 4L this week.
Which retailer is cheapest for Fab Frangipani?
Neither is cheaper — Fab Frangipani is $16.50 at Coles and Woolworths this week.

More in Laundry Liquid

View all →