WD-40 Low Odour Spray

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

WD-40 Low Odour Spray

CHEAPEST PER 100G

Woolworths255g$9.97$3.91/100g

Save $0.03 vs Coles · both 255g

Woolworths has the cheapest WD-40 Low Odour Spray per 100g this week, at $3.91/100g. Save $0.03 vs Coles · both 255g.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Bar length = price per 100g, against the dearest retailer on this page ($3.92/100g)

Product details

WD-40 Low Odour solves your problem on the job and around the home, garden and garage. WD-40 Low Odour is also ideal for jobs that take place indoors or around the general public. WD-40 Low Odour still delivers the same legendary, five function performance you expect, with a lower odour. Lubricates Cleans Penetrates Protects Displace moisture

Common questions

Where can I buy WD-40 Low Odour Spray?
WD-40 Low Odour Spray is stocked at Woolworths and Coles this week, from $9.97 at Woolworths.
How much does WD-40 Low Odour Spray cost?
WD-40 Low Odour Spray ranges from $9.97 at Woolworths to $10.00 at Coles this week.
How much is WD-40 Low Odour Spray at Woolworths?
WD-40 Low Odour Spray is $9.97 at Woolworths for the 255g this week.
How much is WD-40 Low Odour Spray at Coles?
WD-40 Low Odour Spray is $10.00 at Coles for the 255g this week.
Which retailer is cheapest for WD-40 Low Odour Spray?
Woolworths is cheapest on WD-40 Low Odour Spray, at $3.91 per 100g this week.

More in Car Care & Cleaning

View all →