Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container

SAME PRICE AT BOTH

Coles1 each$3.90$3.90/eachWoolworthseach$3.90$3.90/each

Nothing to choose between them on price today.

Every retailer charges the same for Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container this week: $3.90.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per each

Bar length = price per each, against the dearest retailer on this page ($3.90/each)

Product details

Organise your kitchen with the Sistema KLIP IT PLUS range. The modular stacking shapes ensure the most efficient use of space in your pantry, fridge and freezer plus corner shoulders on the base create compact nesting when not in use. Designed with a built in leak proof seal, perfect for keeping your food fresh. Simply fill the container and close the distinctive Sistema easy-locking clips. Safe to use in the dishwasher (on the top rack), the microwave (without the lid), or in the fridge and freezer. Designed and Made in New Zealand. Phthalate & BPA Free.Compact, stackable, leak-proof food storage containers Lid with easy-locking clips and extended flexible leak-proof seal helps keep food fresher for longer Modular design stacks to conserve space Dishwasher (top rack), microwave (without lid), fridge and freezer safe Designed and made in New Zealand, phthalate and BPA free Includes: 3 x 1 L food storage containers.

Common questions

Where can I buy Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container?
Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container is stocked at Coles and Woolworths this week, from $3.90 at Coles.
How much does Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container cost?
Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container ranges from $3.90 at Coles to $18.60 at Coles this week.
How much is Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container at Coles?
Coles lists Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container in seven sizes: $3.90 for the 1 each, $6.40 for the 1 each, $8.80 for the 1 each, $10.50 for the 1 Each, $14.20 for the 3 Pack, $15.75 for the 3 Pack and $18.60 for the 3 Pack this week.
How much is Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container at Woolworths?
Woolworths lists Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container in 9 sizes: $3.90 for the each, $6.35 for the each, $7.75 for the 180mL x 3 pack, $8.80 for the each, $10.50 for the each, $14.10 for the 2.2L x 2 pack, $15.75 for the 1L x 3 pack, $17.40 for the each and $18.50 for the each this week.
What sizes does Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container come in?
Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container comes in six sizes we track: 1 Each, 3 Pack, each, 1L x 3 pack, 2.2L x 2 pack and 180mL x 3 pack.
Which retailer is cheapest for Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container?
Neither is cheaper — Sistema Klip It Plus Rectangle Food Container is $3.90 at Coles and Woolworths this week.

More in Containers & Tubs

View all →