Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic

ONLY STOCKED AT COLES

Coles180g$4.50$2.50/100g

Only Coles stocks Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic this week, at $4.50.

Prices checked Wednesday 14 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Coles$4.50180g
$2.50/100g
Opens Coles in a new tab
MULTIBUY2 for $6.50 brings it to $3.25 each.

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

We've taken our fresh, vibrant and creamy Classic Tzatziki dip and have put it in a super convenient snacking pack, great for lunch boxes, snacking or on the go.

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
60g
servingsPerPackage
3.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Australia from at least 94% Australian ingredients

Common questions

Where can I buy Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic?
Coles is the only one of the four retailers we track that lists Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic, at $4.50 this week.
How much is Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic at Coles?
Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic is $4.50 at Coles for the 180g this week.
Is Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic on special this week?
Obela Singles Tzatziki Classic is on special at Coles. It is $4.50 for the 180g. It ends Tuesday 20 Oct.

More in Dips

View all →