Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham

CHEAPEST PER 100G

Woolworths190g$4.80$2.53/100g

Save $2.10 vs Coles · both 190g

Woolworths has the cheapest Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham per 100g this week, at $2.53/100g. Save $2.10 vs Coles · both 190g.

Prices checked Wednesday 26 Aug

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Offers valid to Tuesday 1 Sep.

Bar length = price per 100g, against the dearest retailer on this page ($3.63/100g)

Product details

Primo Protein Double Smoked Ham Sliced delivers 19g of natural protein in tasty, ready to eat serves, making it effortless to enjoy quick, satisfying meals. Fuel up anytime with minimal prep required.

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
95g
servingsPerPackage
2.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Australia from at least 12% Australian ingredients

Common questions

Where can I buy Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham?
Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham is stocked at Woolworths and Coles this week, from $4.80 at Woolworths.
How much does Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham cost?
Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham ranges from $4.80 at Woolworths to $6.90 at Coles this week.
How much is Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham at Woolworths?
Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham is $4.80 at Woolworths for the 190g this week.
How much is Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham at Coles?
Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham is $6.90 at Coles for the 190g this week.
Is Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham on special this week?
Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham is on special at Woolworths. It is $4.80 for the 190g, down from $6.90. It ends Tuesday 1 Sep.
Which retailer is cheapest for Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham?
Woolworths is cheapest on Primo Protein Double Smoked Leg Ham, at $2.53 per 100g this week.

More in Meat Packaged

View all →