Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso

CHEAPEST PER LITRE

Woolworths425mL$3.70$8.71/L

Save $1.30 vs Coles · both 425mL

Woolworths has the cheapest Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso per litre this week, at $8.71/L. Save $1.30 vs Coles · both 425mL.

Prices checked Wednesday 14 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per litre

Offers valid to Tuesday 20 Oct.

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Bar length = price per litre, against the dearest retailer on this page ($11.76/L)

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

A 'whole protein' provides all nine essential amino acids which your body needs but can't produce on its own, so it must be supplied daily from food. Protein is essential for the building and recovery of muscle tissue and organs. Research has also shown that eating a protein-rich breakfast can help stimulate and sustain a feeling of fullness and set the tone for your day. We use real Arabica coffee beans to give you that natural jumpstart.

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
425mL
servingsPerPackage
1.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Australia from 98% Australian ingredients

Common questions

Where can I buy Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso?
Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso is stocked at Woolworths and Coles this week, from $3.70 at Woolworths.
How much does Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso cost?
Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso ranges from $3.70 at Woolworths to $5.00 at Coles this week.
How much is Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso at Woolworths?
Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso is $3.70 at Woolworths for the 425mL this week.
How much is Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso at Coles?
Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso is $5.00 at Coles for the 425mL this week.
Is Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso on special this week?
Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso is on special at Woolworths. It is $3.70 for the 425mL, down from $5.00. It ends Tuesday 20 Oct.
Which retailer is cheapest for Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso?
Woolworths is cheapest on Rokeby Protein Smoothie Double Espresso, at $8.71 per L this week.

More in Flavoured Milk

View all →