Campbell's Bone Broth Beef

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Campbell's Bone Broth Beef

CHEAPEST PER LITRE

Coles500mL$5.90$11.80/L

Save $1.10 vs Woolworths · both 500mL

Coles has the cheapest Campbell's Bone Broth Beef per litre this week, at $11.80/L. Save $1.10 vs Woolworths · both 500mL.

Prices checked Wednesday 14 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per litre

Offers valid to Tuesday 20 Oct.

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Bar length = price per litre, against the dearest retailer on this page ($14.00/L)

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

Campbell's Bone Broth is gently simmered for hours to deliver a nutrient rich broth. It's perfect for use in cooking, or simply heat & season to taste to enjoy as a beverage. 12g of protein per serve 12g of protein per serve low FODMAP and low in salt No added MSG or preservatives Made in Australia from at least 99% Australian ingredients.

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
250ml
servingsPerPackage
2.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Australia from at least 99% Australian ingredients

Common questions

Where can I buy Campbell's Bone Broth Beef?
Campbell's Bone Broth Beef is stocked at Coles and Woolworths this week, from $5.90 at Coles.
How much does Campbell's Bone Broth Beef cost?
Campbell's Bone Broth Beef ranges from $5.90 at Coles to $7.00 at Woolworths this week.
How much is Campbell's Bone Broth Beef at Coles?
Campbell's Bone Broth Beef is $5.90 at Coles for the 500mL this week.
How much is Campbell's Bone Broth Beef at Woolworths?
Campbell's Bone Broth Beef is $7.00 at Woolworths for the 500mL this week.
Is Campbell's Bone Broth Beef on special this week?
Campbell's Bone Broth Beef is on special at Coles. It is $5.90 for the 500mL, down from $7.00. It ends Tuesday 20 Oct.
Which retailer is cheapest for Campbell's Bone Broth Beef?
Coles is cheapest on Campbell's Bone Broth Beef, at $11.80 per L this week.

More in Liquid Stock

View all →