Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months

CHEAPEST PER 100G

Coles800g$37.40$4.68/100g

Save $5.09 vs Chemist Warehouse · both 800g

Coles has the cheapest Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months per 100g this week, at $4.68/100g. Save $5.09 vs Chemist Warehouse · both 800g.

Prices checked Wednesday 21 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Offers valid to Tuesday 27 Oct.

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Bar length = price per 100g, against the dearest retailer on this page ($5.31/100g)

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

Biostime SN-2 BIO PLUS HPO Toddler Milk Drink is our premium Australian made formulation, containing an advanced blend of prebiotics, as well as a probiotic found naturally in the digestive tract of breast-fed infants. It also contains Omega-3 DHA, along with 16 essential vitamins & minerals to support your toddler's immune system function, and healthy growth & development. It has a naturally smooth and creamy taste and contains no artificial colours or flavours. Biostime SN-2 BIO PLUS HPO Toddler Milk Drink is palm oil free and formulated to Australia's highest quality standards using Australian cow's milk. Supports your toddler's: Digestive System With Calcium, contributing to the normal function of digestive enzymes. Cognitive Function With Iron, which contributes to normal cognitive function. Immune System Function With Vitamins B6, B12, C and Zinc to support normal immune system function. Healthy & Strong Bones With Calcium & Vitamin D to help support bone structure. Harnesses the Power of Oligosaccharides (HPO): Combining prebiotic oligosaccharides with probiotics for an advanced synbiotic blend^. Hygiene and Convenience: Lid includes a handy & hygienic holder for scoop. Palm Oil Free Smooth & Creamy Taste No artificial colours or flavours. Made in Sydney, Australia: Using milk from Australian dairy farms in Gippsland..

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
27g
servingsPerPackage
29.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Made in Australia from at least 75% Australian ingredients

Common questions

Where can I buy Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months?
Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months is stocked at Coles and Chemist Warehouse this week, from $37.40 at Coles.
How much does Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months cost?
Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months ranges from $37.40 at Coles to $42.49 at Chemist Warehouse this week.
How much is Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months at Coles?
Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months is $37.40 at Coles for the 800g this week.
How much is Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months at Chemist Warehouse?
Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months is $42.49 at Chemist Warehouse for the 800g this week.
Is Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months on special this week?
Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months is on special at Coles. It is $37.40 for the 800g, down from $44.00. It ends Tuesday 27 Oct.
Which retailer is cheapest for Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months?
Coles is cheapest on Biostime Sn-2 Bio Plus Hpo Toddler Milk Drink 12+months, at $4.68 per 100g this week.

More in Cow Formula

View all →