Kemchho Soya Sticks

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Kemchho Soya Sticks

CHEAPEST PER 100G

Woolworths270g$3.00$1.11/100g

Save $0.50 vs Coles · both 270g

Woolworths has the cheapest Kemchho Soya Sticks per 100g this week, at $1.11/100g. Save $0.50 vs Coles · both 270g.

Prices checked Wednesday 21 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Offers valid to Tuesday 27 Oct.

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Bar length = price per 100g, against the dearest retailer on this page ($1.30/100g)

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
1EA
servingsPerPackage
1.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Product of India

Common questions

Where can I buy Kemchho Soya Sticks?
Kemchho Soya Sticks is stocked at Woolworths and Coles this week, from $3.00 at Woolworths.
How much does Kemchho Soya Sticks cost?
Kemchho Soya Sticks ranges from $3.00 at Woolworths to $3.50 at Coles this week.
How much is Kemchho Soya Sticks at Woolworths?
Kemchho Soya Sticks is $3.00 at Woolworths for the 270g this week.
How much is Kemchho Soya Sticks at Coles?
Kemchho Soya Sticks is $3.50 at Coles for the 270g this week.
Is Kemchho Soya Sticks on special this week?
Kemchho Soya Sticks is on special at Woolworths. It is $3.00 for the 270g, down from $3.50. It ends Tuesday 27 Oct.
Which retailer is cheapest for Kemchho Soya Sticks?
Woolworths is cheapest on Kemchho Soya Sticks, at $1.11 per 100g this week.

More in Indian Groceries

View all →