Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts

ONLY STOCKED AT COLES

Coles170g$2.00$1.18/100g

Only Coles stocks Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts this week, at $2.00.

Prices checked Wednesday 21 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per 100g

Offers valid to Tuesday 27 Oct.

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

Nutrition

title
Nutritional information
servingSize
25g
servingsPerPackage
7.00
dailyIntakeDisclaimer
*Percentage Daily (%DI) Intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kJ. Your daily intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.

Country of origin: Product of India

Common questions

Where can I buy Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts?
Coles is the only one of the four retailers we track that lists Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts, at $2.00 this week.
How much is Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts at Coles?
Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts is $2.00 at Coles for the 170g this week.
Is Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts on special this week?
Town Bus Snacks Masala Peanuts is on special at Coles. It is $2.00 for the 170g, down from $4.00. It ends Tuesday 27 Oct.

More in Indian Groceries

View all →