Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L

For illustration only. Packaging and size may differ.

Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L

CHEAPEST PER EACH

Chemist Warehouse10 Pack$11.99$1.20/each

Save $6.61 vs Coles · both 10 Pack

Chemist Warehouse has the cheapest Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L per each this week, at $1.20/each. Save $6.61 vs Coles · both 10 Pack.

Prices checked Wednesday 21 Oct

Every retailer, every size they stock

Sorted by best price per each

GroceryWise doesn't sell this product. Every price above is the retailer's own and you buy on their site.

Bar length = price per each, against the dearest retailer on this page ($1.86/each)

Flag a row if a price looks wrong or out of date.

Product details

Discreet incontinence pants for women. TENA Discreet Plus Low Waist pants offer total protection against moderate to heavy bladder leaks. Ideal for postpartum women. Thin and breathable, with a low-waist fit to sit comfortably under clothes, featuring a lingerie waist and all-white design. Unlike standard incontinence underwear, it delivers a body-close fit with micro-stretch fabric, so you can move freely. Our most discreet product, made to look and feel like real underwear. Experience 3x protection as the Plus level absorbent core captures leaks and eliminates odours* quickly. The 3D absorption zone in the core adapts to your body, with channels designed for faster absorption and effective protection against leaks. Dermatologically tested and perfume free to be safe and kind to skin. Suitable for day and night use, in sizes M and L and also available in black. *Odour control by ammonia neutralisation.Discreet, comfortable fit stays close to the body during use. Triple Protection against leaks, moisture and odour, for up to 100% protection This underwear is white inside out, with seamless fabric that runs all the way down to the crotch, meaning it not only feels like underwear, but looks like it too. Designed with a low, wavy lingerie waist so you can feel both stylish and confident when wearing this elegant, white underwear. Made with 30% less bulk than previous TENA Discreet Pants, for comfort, style and maximum discretion. Made with breathable soft-stretch fabric that will keep you comfortable all day long. Dermatologically tested & perfume free - Carefully tested to be safe and kind to skin.. 3D absorption zone with channels that protect against leaks, moisture and odour. Discreet, comfortable fit stays close to the body during use, and feels like real underwear..

Common questions

Where can I buy Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L?
Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L is stocked at Chemist Warehouse and Coles this week, from $11.99 at Chemist Warehouse.
How much does Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L cost?
Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L ranges from $11.99 at Chemist Warehouse to $18.60 at Coles this week.
How much is Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L at Chemist Warehouse?
Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L is $11.99 at Chemist Warehouse for the 10 Pack this week.
How much is Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L at Coles?
Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L is $18.60 at Coles for the 10 Pack this week.
Which retailer is cheapest for Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L?
Chemist Warehouse is cheapest on Tena Incontinence Pants Discreet Women Low Waist White Size L, at $1.20 per each this week.

More in Pants

View all →